Tuesday, November 3, 2015

Results With 2&13

Officepartycandidate14,53,67891011122&1314SUM
Mayor Dem.Daniel T. Drew 2829315963583722539
Wkf.Daniel T. Drew 2654241914137
Unk.Daniel T. Drew 17329122090
Rep.Sandra Russo-Driska 1386603532811881620
Wrt. InBrian E. Clark3115
Common Council
Dem. Mary A. Bartolotta2497662973151627
Wkf. Mary A. Bartolotta2880569028705
Unk.Mary. A. Bartolotta6165835
Dem.Gerald E. Daley2337465312702982078
Wkf.Gerald E. Daley24671821130
Unk.Gerald E. Daley192517
Dem. Eugene P. Nocera2577845803103222253
Wkf. Eugene P. Nocera34712026151
Unk.Eugene P. Nocera4106828
Dem. Robert P. Santangelo2407525242532922061
Wkf. Robert P. Santangelo23682214127
Unk. Robert P. Santangelo482519
Dem. Grady L. Faulkner, Jr.2336994802392791930
DemRobert Blanchard2206334792162501798
Wkf. Robert Blanchard24671611118
Unk. Robert Blanchard22138
DemThomas J. Serra2819185703423462457
DemCarl R. Chisem2316845022282741919
Wkf. Carl R. Chisem25581517115
Unk. Carl R. Chisem 256720
Rep.Nick Fazzino1166963452761641597
Rep.Deborah Kleckowski1177093703221981716
Rep.Philip J. Pessina1397373842951851740
Rep.Linda Salafia1247273812862091727
Rep.David Bauer1176773432721701579
Rep.Sebastian N. Giuliano1648004363392411980
Rep.Lindsay Fralick985983222291511398
Rep.Jon Pulino 1006253152591731472
Wkf.Salvatore Micciulla45126623841312
Wrt. In.Hope P. Kasper 113721121394
Treasurer
Dem.Quentin Phipps2999153633541931
Rep.Emmakristina Sveen1035932411531090
Board of Education
Dem.Patricia A. Alston2436874752602821947
Dem.Christopher R. Drake2787425202822932115
Dem.Marilyn F. Dunkley2618454812552822124
Dem.Deborah Cain2637095082922952067
Dem.Anita S. Dempsey-White2877405352903172169
Rep.Linda Salafia1468734403192382016
Rep.Christopher Petter1047853692811911730
Rep.Cheryl McClellan1248414073002061878
Rep.Troy Meeker1117893712711901732
Rep.Emmakristina Sveen855313002461461308
Board of Assessment Appeals
Dem.Aristia Partiss2587094862482891990
Dem.Kathy Adams2698145273093232242
Rep.Dina Gagliardi Ford1056643482621721551
Rep.Ryan Kennedy1187713973252071818
Planning & Zoning Commission
Dem.Daniel Russo2718465402983192274
Dem.Joyce Rossitter2627634812622862054
Dem.Richard Pelletier2587874982873022132
Dem.Ben Florsheim2696984562432731939
Rep.Molly Salafia1317193753132131751
Rep. Angel R. Fernandez1046443422481631501
Rep.Bill Wilson1106843833021791658
Rep.Ken McClellan1057203802931791677
Planning & Zoning Commission Alternate
Dem.Thom Pattavina2678045252973072200
Dem.Elizabeth R. Emery2727755092743072137
Rep. David A. Greaves1046523442801691549
Rep.Corrine Dorsey1177083632931801661

1 comment:

Mike C said...

wheres the questions?